Parabéns aos aprovados!



VESTIBULAR DE VERÃO



USP
Arthur Calhares de Almeida Sanchez - 1º Lugar Sistemas de Informação
Gustavo Henrique Cabrini Afonso Xavier - 7º Lugar Marketing
Laura Vergilio Bonassa Matemática
Livia Saroa de Souza Odontologia
Rayan Maryo Corvine Santos Terapia Ocupacional

UNICAMP
Rayan Maryo Corvine Santos Pedagogia

UEL
André de Amorim Ladislau Direito
Eduardo de Barros Fernandes Gaion Direito
Julia Mendes Farmácia

UNESP
Ágata Cristina Soares Fisioterapia
Ana Laura Reganhan Campassi Biologia
Fabricia Matheus Rosa Ciências Biológicas
Fernando Rodrigues Filipi Júnior (2º EM) - 4º Lugar Pedagogia
Gabriela dos Santos Cruz Enfermagem
Laura Vergilio Bonassa Matemática
Leonardo Guimarães Euzébio Administração
Patrick Vieira de Souza Ciências Biomédicas

UTFPR
Ana Laura Reganhan Campassi - 3º Lugar Ciências Biológicas
Laura Garcia Cardoso - 9º Lugar Engenharia Química
Laura Moraes Delicato de Almeida Engenharia da Computação
Lucas de Oliveira Telles Engenharia Química

UFSCAR
Ana Luiza Júdice Costa Ciências Biológicas
Laura Vergilio Bonassa Matemática

UNIFESP
Rayan Maryo Corvine Santos - 5º Lugar Terapia Ocupacional

UFSM
Clara Lopes Sganzerla Publicidade e Propaganda

UFMT
Ana Carolina Silvestre Ramos Direito

FAMEMA
Gabriela Alves Aoki Enfermagem
Shimarry Maria Magalhães da Silva Enfermagem

PAS-UEM - 1ª Etapa
Ana Carolina Montemor Rosário
Ana Júlia Oliveira Cauneto
Bianca Vitória Rocha de Alcântara
Eduardo Enrique Rivaben Piovezan
Giovana Evelyn Ferreira Eduardo
João Vitor de Oliveira Perri
João Vítor Simões Tacino

UNIFAL
Patrick Vieira de Souza Biomedicina

UNIVALI
Catriene Ramos Martins Biomedicina

UEMS
Eduardo de Barros Fernandes Gaion - 3º Lugar Direito

UENP
Ana Laura Reganhan Campassi Biologia
Fabricia Matheus Rosa - 1º Lugar Ciências Biológicas
Juliana Fernandes Enfermagem

CÁSPER LÍBERO
Clara Lopes Sganzerla Publicidade e Propaganda

PUC - SP
Maria Fernanda de Oliveira Roberto Administração

PUC - CAMPINAS
Giulia Crudi Granchelli Nutrição
Maria Fernanda de Oliveira Roberto Administração

UNIFRAN
Pedro Nunes Cuba Medicina

UNI-FACEF
Pedro Nunes Cuba Medicina

UNIMAR
Arthur Travensolo Guasques Morales - 2º Lugar Biomedicina
Bruno Simões Tacino Odontologia
Enzo Bonfim Ribeiro Arena Odontologia
Gabriella Peron Oliveira (2º EM) - 1º Lugar Enfermagem
Giulia Crudi Granchelli Nutrição
Guilherme Simão da Cruz Comunicação Social
Isabela Ramires Silva (2º EM) Fisioterapia
Julia Mendes Biomedicina
Júlia Pereira Murari Marques Fisioterapia
Juliana Fernandes Enfermagem
Laura Moraes Delicato de Almeida Odontologia
Leonardo Guimarães Euzébio - 6º Lugar Administração
Maria Fernanda Sunsin Meregui - 3º Lugar Biomedicina
Mariana Fernandes Enfermagem
Pietra Marangão da Silva Medicina
Rafaela Sitta Cassolla (2º EM) Psicologia
Vítor Ferreira Cordeiro dos Santos Odontologia
Yasmin dos Santos Bez (2º EM) Nutrição

UNINOVE
Juliana Fernandes Medicina
Mariana Fernandes Medicina

UNIVEM
Alexandre Toniza Martinez de Castro Direito
Ana Carolina Silvestre Ramos Direito
Patrick de Almeida Quine Ciências da Computação
Thaís Lopes Guilherme Direito

FATEC
Maria Cirilo Escobedo Gestão Empresarial