Parabéns aos aprovados 2019!
VESTIBULAR DE IVERNO |
||
UNIFEV |
||
Beatriz Baraldi Ninin |
Medicina |
|
BARRO BRANCO |
||
Lorena Alves Morgato |
Aluna Oficial - TAF |
|
ESPM |
||
Clara Lopes Sganzerla - 2º Lugar |
Jornalismo |
|
MACKENZIE |
||
Guilherme Lorenzetti Bonini |
Ciências da Computação |
|
VESTIBULAR DE VERÃO |
||
USP |
||
Antonio Frabetti Neto |
Economia |
|
Gabriel Brandão Galhase |
Física |
|
Geovanna Salvador Cardoso |
Medicina Veterinária |
|
Laura Caroline Leme Bonani |
Relações Internacionais |
|
Lorena Alves Morgato |
Enfermagem |
|
UNESP |
||
Caian Oliveira Lima Crescioni Santos |
Engenharia de Bioprocessos e Biotecnologia |
|
Felipe Augusto Silverio |
Engenharia Mecânica |
|
Giulia Cristina Paladin Berto |
Enfermagem |
|
Jaciro de Castro Júnior |
Educação Física |
|
Lorena Alves Morgato |
Enfermagem |
|
Matheus Henrique Leite |
Letras |
|
UEL |
||
Alicia Alves Migliore |
Farmácia |
|
Beatriz da Silva Tavares |
Farmácia |
|
Eduardo de Barros Fernandes Gaion |
Ciências Econômicas |
|
Jaciro de Castro Júnior |
Educação Física |
|
Matheus Henrique Leite |
Letras |
|
Rafael da Silva Batista Pereira |
Fisioterapia |
|
Willian Daniel Ribeiro Branco Pedrozo - 2º Lugar |
Educação Física |
|
UFSCAR |
||
Caian Oliveira Lima Crescioni Santos - 6º Lugar |
Ciências Biológicas |
|
Gabriel Brandão Galhase |
Física |
|
João Pedro de Barros Fernandes Gaion |
Medicina |
|
José Matheus da Silva Medeiros |
Engenharia de Produção |
|
FAMERP |
||
Lorena Alves Morgato |
Enfermagem |
|
FAMEMA |
||
Giulia Cristina Paladin Berto - 6º Lugar |
Enfermagem |
|
Lorena Alves Morgato - 4º Lugar |
Enfermagem |
|
UTFPR |
||
Fabrícia Matheus Rosa |
Engenharia de Bioprocessos e Biotecnologia |
|
Laura Vergilio Bonassa |
Engenharia Química |
|
Maria Eduarda Soares Tofolli Moreira |
Engenharia de Bioprocessos e Biotecnologia |
|
Yukihiro Marques Mawatari |
Engenharia Mecânica |
|
UFPR |
||
Caian Oliveira Lima Crescioni Santos |
Ciências Biológicas |
|
UFSC |
||
Gabriela Cristina Amador de Oliveira |
Fisioterapia |
|
Jaciro de Castro Júnior |
Educação Física |
|
UFTM |
||
Karla Soayra Garcia Martelini |
Engenharia Química |
|
UENP |
||
Giulia Cristina Paladin Berto - 2º Lugar |
Enfermagem |
|
Juliana Fernandes |
Enfermagem |
|
Lorena Alves Morgato - 1º Lugar |
Enfermagem |
|
USCS |
||
Ana Júlia Machado Raniel |
Medicina |
|
FMABC |
||
Antonio Frabetti Neto |
Medicina |
|
FAMECA |
||
Antonio Frabetti Neto |
Medicina |
|
João Pedro de Barros Fernandes Gaion |
Medicina |
|
UNEMAT |
||
Gabriela Alves Aoki |
Enfermagem |
|
UNIARA |
||
Ana Flávia Santos Lucca |
Medicina |
|
Ana Júlia Machado Raniel |
Medicina |
|
UNIOESTE |
||
Maria Eduarda Cita Anacleto |
Ciências Biológicas |
|
FACISB |
||
Ana Flávia Santos Lucca |
Medicina |
|
FAIP |
||
Maria Eduarda Cita Anacleto |
Fisioterapia |
|
FACULDADE CATÓLICA PAULISTA |
||
Maria Eduarda Soares Tofolli Moreira - 1º Lugar |
Engenharia Civil |
|
FAEF |
||
Laureane Foizer Marçal |
Direito |
|
UNOESTE |
||
Natalia Fabricio Zanoti |
Medicina |
|
CÁSPER LÍBERO |
||
Pedro Henrique Boiça Marcondes de Moura Alves |
Jornalismo |
|
ESPM |
||
Laura Caroline Leme Bonani - 1º Lugar |
Relações Internacionais |
|
MACKENZIE |
||
Antonio Aparecido Serapião Marquelli |
Engenharia Mecânica |
Eduardo de Barros Fernandes Gaion |
Direito |
Laura Serapião Grejo |
Design |
|
Pedro Henrique Sakata Miralla |
Administração |
|
FIAP |
||
Amanda Takizawa |
Jogos Digitais |
|
Carina Lima Araujo |
Jogos Digitais |
|
UNIFAI |
||
Stefani Sparapan Serafinelli |
Medicina |
|
FGV |
||
Laura Caroline Leme Bonani |
Relações Internacionais |
|
PUC - PR |
||
Eduardo de Barros Fernandes Gaion |
Direito |
|
UNIMAR |
||
Elissa Cristina de Sousa Izaias |
Direito |
|
Gabriele de Araújo Godoy |
Medicina |
|
Juliana Fernandes |
Medicina |
|
Larissa Kanashiro Marcondes |
Farmácia |
|
Maria Clara Benetti Sêga |
Fisioterapia |
|
Mariana Fernandes |
Medicina |
|
Natalia Fabricio Zanoti |
Medicina |
|
UNIVEM |
||
Ana Cecília Alves de Souza |
Direito |
|
Antonio Aparecido Serapião Marquelli - 4º Lugar |
Engenharia de Energia |
|
Bruna Citá França |
Direito |
|
Elissa Cristina de Sousa Izaias |
Direito |
|
Isabela Pedrozo Carazzato |
Direito |
|
Karla Soayra Garcia Martelini |
Direito |
|
Laura Gasparello Souto |
Direito |
|
Laura Serapião Grejo |
Direito |
|
Willian Daniel Ribeiro Branco Pedrozo - 1º Lugar |
Direito |
|
USC |
||
Elissa Cristina de Sousa Izaias |
Biomedicina |
|
Felipe Augusto Silverio |
Engenharia Química |
|
Isabela Fabbron de Araujo |
Biomedicina |
|
Laura Serapião Grejo |
Relações Internacionais |
|
Laura Vergilio Bonassa |
Engenharia Química |
|
Maria Clara Benetti Sêga |
Fisioterapia |
|
Mônica Manfrim |
Psicologia |
|
Ulisses Peres Ribeiro |
Engenharia Mecânica |