Parabéns aos aprovados!

VESTIBULAR DE VERÃO


USP
Ana Maria Guirro Engenharia de Alimentos
João Pedro Gusão Geologia
Lucas Ricci Sartori Engenharia Agronômica
Renata Bullio Ferrari Fisioterapia
Vinicius Rosário Dyonisio Engenharia Mecânica

UNICAMP
Vinícius Rosário Dyonisio Engenharia Mecânica

UNESP
Carolina dos Santos Ferreira Engenharia de Produção
João Gomes Netto Educação Física
Lucas Ricci Sartori Agronomia
Renata Bullio Ferrari - 3º Lugar Fisioterapia
Vinicius Rosário Dyonisio - 2º Lugar Geologia

UEL
Camila Ramalho Gonçalves Ciências Econômicas
Camila Ramalho Gonçalves Direito
Vitoria Santana Yoshida Medicina

UEM
Vinicius Rosário Dyonisio - 9º Lugar Engenharia Química

UFSCAR
Vinícius Rosário Dyonisio - 3º Lugar Engenharia Química

UNIFESP
Vitoria Santana Yoshida - 4º Lugar História da Arte

FAMEMA
Mayara Pereira Morgato Enfermagem
Tamires Marques de Souza Rodrigues Enfermagem

UFPR
Beatriz Tiemi Ikuno Computação

UFSC
Luis Otávio Garavaso Ciência da Computação

UFV
José Fortunato Molina Neto Administração

UFU
João Pedro Gusão Geologia

UFG
Jocimara de Oliveira Souza Nakao Química
Laura Beatriz Juliano Gutieres Educação Física

UFMS
Cláudio Luiz Gomes de Sá Filho Ciências Contábeis
Isabella Barbosa Chaves - 4º Lugar Economia
Marina Aparecida Oliveira Marana - 6º Lugar Ciências Biológicas
Mateus Agostinho Castro Arquitetura e Urbanismo
Pedro Gil Marins Direito

UFMT
João Pedro Sartori Geologia

UTFPR
Leonardo Travensolo de Almeida Engenharia de Produção
Lucas Ricci Sartori Agronomia
Mateus Agostinho Castro Design
Tamires Marques de Souza Rodrigues Engenharia de Alimentos

UEMG
João Gomes Netto Educação Física

UEMS
Carolina dos Santos Ferreira Ciências Contábeis

UENP
Laura Caroline Quinalia Diniz Ramires Geografia

UNEMAT
Mayara Pereira Morgato - 3º Lugar Ciências Biológicas

EsPCEx
Gustavo Henrique Carvalhal Guerreiro Cadete

FATEC
Guilherme Pacheco Felix Mecatrônica
Tamires Marques de Souza Rodrigues Gestão Empresarial

IFSC
Antônio Frabetti Neto - 5º Lugar Engenharia Mecânica

FAEF
Augusto Soares Rosa Direito
Dayara Aline Ansanello Alonso Medicina Veterinária
Gabriel Alexssander Martins Prisco Direito
Mayara Pereira Morgato Medicina Veterinária

PUC - Campinas
Mauricio Castilho Galdino de Carvalho Direito

USC
Jordana Alves Ferreira Psicologia
Laura Beatriz Juliano Gutierres Biomedicina
Leonardo Travensolo de Almeida Engenharia Elétrica
Maitê Bernardes Perin Relações Internacionais
Vitória Karoline dos Santos Zanela Nutrição

UNIVEM
Ana Letícia Chekerdemian Chiaramonte Direito
Cláudio Luiz Gomes de Sá Filho Direito
Gabriel Alexssander Martins Prisco Direito
Gustavo de Lima Mangerona Engenharia de Produção
Laura Caroline Quinalia Diniz Ramires Direito

UNIMAR
Gabriel Lucas Martins - 9º Lugar Medicina
Julia Maria Parussolo Braguim Odontologia
Luciana Barbosa de Moura Odontologia
Mayara Pereira Morgato Biomedicina
Natalia Cabrera de Souza Biomedicina
Vitória Karoline dos Santos Zanela Nutrição

FEMA
Gabriel Lucas Martins - 9º Lugar Medicina

FAI
Gabriel Lucas Martins - 2º Lugar Medicina

SENAC
Gustavo Gamba Zancopé Gastronomia

UNIARA
Gabriel Lucas Martins Medicina

UNICENTRO
Tamires Marques de Souza Rodrigues Engenharia de Alimentos

UNIPAMPA
Carolina dos Santos Ferreira Engenharia de Produção

UNISALESIANO
Gabriel Alexssander Martins Prisco Engenharia de Produção


VESTIBULAR DE INVERNO


UNESP
Dorival Ansanello Neto Engenharia Agronômica
Julia Meneses Mendes Ambrósio Engenharia de Controle e Automação
Luiz Otávio Garavaso Engenharia Civil
Thais de Castro Tramontini Engenharia Elétrica

FATEC
Kaique Venuto Mancuzo - 2º Lugar Mecatrônica
Luiz Gustavo Alves Giorgi - 1º Lugar Mecatrônica

MACKENZIE
Luís Eduardo Hernandes de Santi Siqueira Engenharia Mecânica